http://www.rallynz.org.nz/pdf_files/2004_entrylist.pdf
Thursday 15 April
19h25 : SS 1 – MANUKAU - Super Special stage (2,10 km)
19h55 : SS 2 – MANUKAU - Super Special stage (2,10 km)
Friday 16 April
10h13 : SS 3 - WAIERE 1 (18,90 km)
10h51 : SS 4 - CASSIDY (15,78 km)
11h14 : SS 5 - BULL (31,73 km)
13h13 : SS 6 - WAIERE 2 (18,90 km)
13h51 : SS 7 - POSSUM (Cassidy/Bull) (48,21 km)
19h25 : SS 8 - MANUKAU – Super Special stage (2,10 km)
19h46 : SS 9 - MANUKAU – Super Special stage (2,10 km)
Saturday 17 April
11h23 : SS 10 - PARAHI 1 (25,18 km)
12h16 : SS 11 - BATLEY 1 (16,97 km)
12h44 : SS 12 - WAIPU GORGE 1 (11,24 km)
13h07 : SS 13 - BROOKS 1 (16,03 km)
15h13 : SS 14 - PARAHI 2 (25,18 km)
16h06 : SS 15 - BATLEY 2 (16,97 km)
16h34 : SS 16 - WAIPU GORGE 2 (11,24 km)
16h57 : SS 17 - BROOKS 2 (16,03 km)
Sunday 18 April
09h54 : SS 18 - TE HUTEWAI 1 (11,15 km)
10h17 : SS 19 - TE PAPATAPU (16,62 km)
10h45 : SS 20 - WHAANGA COAST 1 (29,60 km)
12h28 : SS 21 - TE HUTEWAI 2 (11,15 km)
12h51 : SS 22 - TE PAPATAPU 2 (16,62 km)
13h19 : SS 23 - WHAANGA COAST 2 (29,60 km)
Aikaero on 9 tuntia.